This site uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site you are agreeing to our use of cookies. More…Close this message
Close Bar CLICK HERE TO SWITCH TO MOBILE VERSION

Saturday 29th November 2014

United Kingdom

(race (type) tv channel | card | plus pick)
12:05 Newcastle (Chase) ATR | Racecard | Ballyben 2/1
12:15 Towcester (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | Jennys Surprise SP
12:20 Newbury (Hurdle) RUK | Racecard | Carrigmoorna Rock 5/2
12:30 Bangor (Chase) RUK | Racecard | The Last Samuri SP
12:35 Newcastle (Chase) ATR | Racecard | Samson Collonges 8/1
12:45 Towcester (Chase) ATR | Racecard | Vinnieslittle Lamb 7/4
12:50 Newbury (Chase) RUK | Racecard | Tara Road 5/2
13:00 Bangor (Chase) RUK | Racecard | Take The Crown SP
13:05 Newcastle (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | Definitly Red 6/4
13:15 Towcester (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | King Of Glory 9/2
13:20 Newbury (Chase) RUK | Racecard | Listen Boy 11/2
13:30 Bangor (Chase) RUK | Racecard | Heavenstown 10/1
13:35 Newcastle (Chase) ATR | Racecard | Purcell's Bridge 5/1
13:45 Towcester (Chase) ATR | Racecard | Pure Science 2/1
13:50 Newbury (Hurdle) RUK | Racecard | Silsol 9/1
14:00 Bangor (Hurdle) RUK | Racecard | Super Sam SP
14:05 Newcastle (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | Arctic Fire 11/4
14:15 Towcester (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | Monbeg Theatre SP
14:25 Newbury (Hurdle) RUK | Racecard | Cole Harden 4/1
14:35 Bangor (Hurdle) RUK | Racecard | Lower Hope Dandy 5/2
14:40 Newcastle (Chase) ATR | Racecard | Tutchec 6/1
14:50 Towcester (Chase) ATR | Racecard | Monty's Revenge SP
15:00 Newbury (Chase) RUK | Racecard | Rocky Creek 11/1
15:10 Bangor (Hurdle) RUK | Racecard | Wilcos Mo Chara SP
15:15 Newcastle (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | Island Confusion SP
15:25 Towcester (NH Flat) ATR | Racecard | Flower Power SP
15:35 Newbury (Chase) RUK | Racecard | Solar Impulse 11/4
15:45 Bangor (NH Flat) RUK | Racecard | The Way It Works SP
17:45 Wolverhampton (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Fujiano SP
18:15 Wolverhampton (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Earth Drummer 7/2
18:45 Wolverhampton (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Copper Cavalier SP
19:15 Wolverhampton (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Tamarin SP
19:45 Wolverhampton (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Cerutty 5/2
20:15 Wolverhampton (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Miss Crystal SP
20:45 Wolverhampton (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Royal Mizar SP
21:15 Wolverhampton (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Yorksters Prince SP

Eire

(race (type) tv channel | card | plus pick)
11:55 Fairyhouse (Chase) ATR | Racecard | Adriana Des Mottes SP
12:25 Fairyhouse (Chase) ATR | Racecard | Clonbanan Lad 5/1
12:55 Fairyhouse (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | Sub Lieutenant SP
13:25 Fairyhouse (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | Fine Article SP
13:55 Fairyhouse (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | Couleur France SP
14:30 Fairyhouse (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | Katie T 7/2
15:05 Fairyhouse (Hurdle) ATR | Racecard | Morney Wing SP
15:40 Fairyhouse (NH Flat) ATR | Racecard | Royal Caviar SP

South Africa

(race (type) tv channel | card | plus pick)
10:35 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | General Misty SP
11:10 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Shirley's Time SP
11:50 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Pej SP
12:30 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Precursor SP
13:20 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Ataab SP
14:10 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Harry's Son SP
14:50 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Louis The King SP
15:50 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Pine Princess SP
16:25 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Rodeo Sioux SP
17:00 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Eurakilon SP
17:35 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Orchestrated SP
18:10 Turffontein (Flat) ATR | Racecard | Flaming Ace SP